IL-PS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623533-reuters-journalist-quits-gaza-israel/ Journalist publicly quits Reuters over Gaza ‘culpability’ / Valerie Zink has accused Western outlets of perpetuating Israeli propaganda and contributing to the deaths of dozens of reporters]||[[REUTERS]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[ZINK, VALERIE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250825||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2025/aug/25/journalists-among-people-killed-by-israeli-strike-on-gaza-hospital Israel bombed Gaza hospital a second time, killing rescuers, say health officials / At least 20 people, including five journalists, died as they rushed to help those wounded in the first strike]||[[IL-PS]] | |20250825||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2025/aug/25/journalists-among-people-killed-by-israeli-strike-on-gaza-hospital Israel bombed Gaza hospital a second time, killing rescuers, say health officials / At least 20 people, including five journalists, died as they rushed to help those wounded in the first strike]||[[IL-PS]] | ||