VA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|02.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/vatileaks-prozess-angeklagter-paolo-gabriele-sagt-aus-a-859210.html "Vatileaks"-Prozess: Agent des Heiligen Geistes]||[[VA]] / [[LEAKS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/vatileaks-prozess-papst-kammerdiener-soll-am-dienstag-aussagen-a-858747.html "Vatileaks"-Prozess: Ex-Papstdiener soll am Dienstag aussagen]||[[VA]] / [[LEAKS]] | |29.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/vatileaks-prozess-papst-kammerdiener-soll-am-dienstag-aussagen-a-858747.html "Vatileaks"-Prozess: Ex-Papstdiener soll am Dienstag aussagen]||[[VA]] / [[LEAKS]] | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 2 October 2012
Vatican