OPEN SOCIETY FOUNDATIONS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622340-russiagate-hoax-soros-link/ Declassified document links Russiagate hoax to Soros / The billionaire’s foundation was allegedly involved in the 2016 smear campaign and in instigating the FBI probe into the collusion claim]||[[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[BENARDO, LEONARD]] / [[OSI]] / [[DNC]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180730||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ungarn-stiftung-von-george-soros-zieht-sich-aus-budapest-zurueck-a-1216653.html Abzug der Soros-Stiftung aus Ungarn "Die Entscheidung beruht auf einer Risikoanalyse"]||[[OPEN SOCIETY FOUNDATIONS]] | |20180730||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ungarn-stiftung-von-george-soros-zieht-sich-aus-budapest-zurueck-a-1216653.html Abzug der Soros-Stiftung aus Ungarn "Die Entscheidung beruht auf einer Risikoanalyse"]||[[OPEN SOCIETY FOUNDATIONS]] | ||