DUROV, PAVEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250912||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624590-kirk-murder-assault-free-speech/ Telegram founder calls Charlie Kirk’s murder ‘assault on free speech’ / The conservative activist’s “mission” must live on, Pavel Durov has said]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623483-france-sustained-massive-damage-to/ France has ruined its reputation as a free country – Durov / Telegram’s founder has accused Paris of bringing “absurd” charges against him]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623483-france-sustained-massive-damage-to/ France has ruined its reputation as a free country – Durov / Telegram’s founder has accused Paris of bringing “absurd” charges against him]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | ||