HOUTHI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20240126||spiegel.de||https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/jemen-erneute-raketenangriffe-im-golf-von-aden-a-0b198c83-cc1e-479b-a5f4-3268ae7e18a5 Eskalation am Roten Meer Huthi-Miliz attackiert Schiffe mit Raketen im Golf von Aden]||[[HOUTHI]] | |20250915||zerohedge.com||[ | ||
|- | |||
|20240126||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/jemen-erneute-raketenangriffe-im-golf-von-aden-a-0b198c83-cc1e-479b-a5f4-3268ae7e18a5 Eskalation am Roten Meer Huthi-Miliz attackiert Schiffe mit Raketen im Golf von Aden]||[[HOUTHI]] / [[ETM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/590672-us-led-attacks-yemen/ Will the ‘gates of hell’ open in the Middle East? The US-led attacks on Yemen's Houthis are another step towards a full-blown regional war, which can only be prevented by resolving the Israel-Palestine crisis]||[[HOUTHI]] | |20240115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/590672-us-led-attacks-yemen/ Will the ‘gates of hell’ open in the Middle East? The US-led attacks on Yemen's Houthis are another step towards a full-blown regional war, which can only be prevented by resolving the Israel-Palestine crisis]||[[HOUTHI]] | ||