IL-PS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628726-pope-two-state-palestine/ Palestinian state ‘only solution’ – Pope / The pontiff stepped up the Vatican’s appeal for a two-state push during his Middle East trip]||[[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251028||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627076-netanyahu-gaza-powerful-strikes/ Netanyahu orders ‘immediate and powerful strikes’ on Gaza / Hamas says it has halted the transfer of bodies of deceased hostages, citing ceasefire violations by Israel]||[[IL-PS]] | |20251028||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627076-netanyahu-gaza-powerful-strikes/ Netanyahu orders ‘immediate and powerful strikes’ on Gaza / Hamas says it has halted the transfer of bodies of deceased hostages, citing ceasefire violations by Israel]||[[IL-PS]] | ||