SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|05.11.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/local/319548/rumours-swirl-of-plot-to-kill-thaksin Rumours swirl of plot to kill Thaksin - Sukompol says ex-PM will be safe in Myanmar]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, PANTHONGTAE]] / [[TH]] / [[MM]] / [[JIAMWICHAK, SURASIT]] / [[WATTANAPONGSIRIKUL, PHETCHARAWAT]] / [[YUBAMRUNG, CHALERM]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]]
|-
|-
|27.10.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/local/318398/reshuffle-shows-big-four-clout Reshuffle shows Big Four's clout: ANALYSIS: Shinawatras cement hold over government]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[NA POMBEJRA, POTJAMAN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WONGSAWAT, YAOWAPA]] / [[RAKTAPONGPAISAL, PONGSAK]] / [[THEPKANCHANA, PHONGTHEP]] / [[RATTANAKORN, VARATHEP]] / [[SINTAWANARONG, PRADIT]] / [[SANSIRI GROUP]]
|27.10.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/local/318398/reshuffle-shows-big-four-clout Reshuffle shows Big Four's clout: ANALYSIS: Shinawatras cement hold over government]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[NA POMBEJRA, POTJAMAN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WONGSAWAT, YAOWAPA]] / [[RAKTAPONGPAISAL, PONGSAK]] / [[THEPKANCHANA, PHONGTHEP]] / [[RATTANAKORN, VARATHEP]] / [[SINTAWANARONG, PRADIT]] / [[SANSIRI GROUP]]

Revision as of 03:55, 5 November 2012