KGB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |24.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/static/topicalbumbackground/25017/das_propaganda_virus_des_kgb.html Aids-Versch..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20121123||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Akteneintrag-Agent-Litauen-stellt-KGB-Dokumente-online-1755666.html Akteneintrag Agent: Litauen stellt KGB-Dokumente online]||[[LT]] / [[RU]] / [[KGB]]
|-
|-
|24.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/static/topicalbumbackground/25017/das_propaganda_virus_des_kgb.html Aids-Verschwörung: Das Propaganda-Virus des KGB]||[[AIDS]] [[KGB]]
|24.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/static/topicalbumbackground/25017/das_propaganda_virus_des_kgb.html Aids-Verschwörung: Das Propaganda-Virus des KGB]||[[AIDS]] [[KGB]]

Revision as of 17:50, 24 November 2012

Date Source Title Tags
20121123 heise.de Akteneintrag Agent: Litauen stellt KGB-Dokumente online LT / RU / KGB
24.06.2012 spiegel.de Aids-Verschwörung: Das Propaganda-Virus des KGB AIDS KGB