US 20010911: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07.09.2011||Universitaet Zuerich - Institute fuer Banking und Finance||[http://www.bf.uzh.ch/publikationen/pdf/2098.pdf Detecting Informed Trading Activities in the Options Markets]||[[US 20010911]] / [[INSIDER TRADING]] | |07.09.2011||Universitaet Zuerich - Institute fuer Banking und Finance||[http://www.bf.uzh.ch/publikationen/pdf/2098.pdf Detecting Informed Trading Activities in the Options Markets]||[[US 20010911]] / [[INSIDER TRADING]] | ||
|- | |||
|20110619||washingtontimes.com||[http://www.washingtontimes.com/news/2011/jun/19/book-links-awalki-911-attacks/ Book links al-Awlaki to 9/11 attacks]||[[AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR]] / [[US 20010911]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20.06.2002||Spiegel||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,201756,00.html Terrorhinweis am 10. September: "Morgen ist die Stunde null"]||[[US 20010911]]/[[SIGINT]]/[[NSA]] | |20.06.2002||Spiegel||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,201756,00.html Terrorhinweis am 10. September: "Morgen ist die Stunde null"]||[[US 20010911]]/[[SIGINT]]/[[NSA]] | ||
Revision as of 06:03, 8 January 2013
11.09.2001
Articles
Undated
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| unknown | antiwar.com | The 'Israeli Art Student' Files | US 20010911 COMVERSE VERINT IL |
| unknown | waynemadsenreport.com | THE ISRAELI ART STUDENTS AND MOVERS STORY | US 20010911 IL |
Books
| Author | Issuer | Title | Published | ISBN | Tags |
| MEYSSAN, THIERRY | The horrifying fraud | US 20010911 | |||
| WISNEWSKI, GERHARD | Operation 9/11 | 2003 | 3-426-77671-5 |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20060407 | 911closeup.com | WTC Planehugger Therapy -Top 30 FAQ | US 20010911 |
| 2005 | 911review.org | Hayden and the NSA- the most ignored "9/11 connection"? | HAYDEN, MICHAEL / US 20010911 |
Sources
| Name | Place | Tags |
| The 911 working group of bloomington | Bloomington, Indiana (US) | US 20010911 |
| MadCow Morning News | US | MADCOW MORNING NEWS / DRUG TRAFFICKING / US 20010911 / STATE-SPONSORED CRIME / INTEL SOURCES / HOPSICKER, DANIEL |