POKLONSKAYA, NATALIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20160826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/357273-poklonskaya-blasts-kievs-allegations-on/ ‘Progressing senili..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/429876-state-duma-trump-crimea/ ‘Prove that you are independent’: Russian MP Poklonskaya invites Trump to Crimea]||[[POKLONSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20160826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/357273-poklonskaya-blasts-kievs-allegations-on/ ‘Progressing senility’: Poklonskaya blasts Kiev for calling Crimean elections ‘illegal’]||[[POKLONSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[UA]] / [[RU]]
|20160826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/357273-poklonskaya-blasts-kievs-allegations-on/ ‘Progressing senility’: Poklonskaya blasts Kiev for calling Crimean elections ‘illegal’]||[[POKLONSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[UA]] / [[RU]]

Latest revision as of 04:59, 18 June 2018