WTO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20180711||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/handelsstreit-usa-greifen-china-und-die-wto-scharf-an-a-1217936.html Handelsstreit USA attackieren China und die WTO]||[[WTO]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180324||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/422255-us-china-garbage-recyclables-import/ US demands China reconsider ‘catastrophic’ ban on importing foreign garbage & recyclables]||[[US]] / [[CN]] / [[WTO]] / [[WASTE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180324||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-erhebt-strafzoelle-und-attackiert-damit-die-wto-a-1199584.html Strategie der Strafzölle Trumps Attacke auf den Welthandel]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[WTO]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170302||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/wto-trump-stellt-regeln-der-welthandelsorganisation-in-frage-a-1136958.html WTO Trump stellt Regeln der Welthandelsorganisation infrage]||[[WTO]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160922||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/subventionen-fuer-airbus-eu-unterliegt-usa-vor-wto-schiedsgericht-a-1113566.html Urteil von Welthandelsorganisation EU unterliegt den USA im Airbus-Streit]||[[AIRBUS]] / [[WTO]] / [[EU]] / [[US]] | |20160922||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/subventionen-fuer-airbus-eu-unterliegt-usa-vor-wto-schiedsgericht-a-1113566.html Urteil von Welthandelsorganisation EU unterliegt den USA im Airbus-Streit]||[[AIRBUS]] / [[WTO]] / [[EU]] / [[US]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Organizations]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:32, 12 July 2018
Articles