PAGE, CARTER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/carter-page-sues-dnc-over-steele-dossier-opening-salvo Carter Page Sues DNC Over Steele Dossier In "Opening Salvo"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[DNC]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180917||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-09-17/trump-orders-immediate-release-all-text-messages-russia-investigation Trump Orders Immediate Release Of All Text Messages, Carter Page FISA Application From Russia Investigation]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] | |20180917||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-09-17/trump-orders-immediate-release-all-text-messages-russia-investigation Trump Orders Immediate Release Of All Text Messages, Carter Page FISA Application From Russia Investigation]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carter_Page | * https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carter_Page | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:34, 31 January 2020
Articles
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191208 | justice.gov | Review of Four FISA Applications and Other Aspects of the FBI's Crossfire Hurricane Investigation | CROSSFIRE HURRICANE / OHR, BRUCE / FUSION GPS / SIMPSON, GLENN / STEELE, CHRISTOPHER / PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE / PAGE, CARTER / MANAFORT, PAUL / FLYNN, MICHAEL |