US NAVY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20220713||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/video-hidden-us-navy-6-months-shows-34-hours-spewing-jet-fuel-hawaii Video Hidden By US Navy For 6 Months Shows 34 Hours Of Spewing Jet Fuel In Hawaii]||[[US NAVY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200401||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/coronavirus-tausende-sollen-us-flugzeugtraeger-uss-theodore-roosevelt-verlassen-a-b75a630d-597c-4f44-b08c-ae919ef8c1d7 Corona-Infektionen an Bord Tausende Seeleute sollen US-Flugzeugträger verlassen]||[[US NAVY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190917||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/469038-navy-admits-ufo-videos-real/ US Navy confirms leaked ‘UFO videos’ are real & never should have been released to the public]||[[UFO]] / [[US NAVY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190525||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/460245-iran-secret-weapons-us/ Iran can sink US ships with ‘new secret weapons’, senior military official warns]||[[IR]] / [[US NAVY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190208||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2019/02/08/us/shannon-kent-military-spy.html Her Title: Cryptologic Technician. Her Occupation: Warrior.]||[[US NAVY]] / [[KENT, SHANNON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20171225||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-25/julian-assange-twitter-account-mysteriously-goes-dark-days-after-seth-rich-hint Assange's Twitter Account Mysteriously Deleted, Reappears Hours Later Under Strange Circumstances]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[US NAVY]] / [[JOHNSON, CHARLES]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[KELLY, JOHN]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20171106||usni.org||[https://news.usni.org/2017/11/06/7-u-s-aircraft-carriers-simultaneously-underway UPDATED: 7 U.S. Aircraft Carriers Are Now Simultaneously Underway]||[[US NAVY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160527||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/wp/2016/05/27/fat-leonard/ The man who seduced the 7th Fleet]||[[US NAVY]] / [[FRANCIS, LEONARD GLENN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160128||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/news/checkpoint/wp/2016/01/27/the-admiral-in-charge-of-navy-intelligence-has-not-been-allowed-to-see-military-secrets-for-years/ The admiral in charge of Navy intelligence has not been allowed to see military secrets for years]||[[US NAVY]] | |20160128||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/news/checkpoint/wp/2016/01/27/the-admiral-in-charge-of-navy-intelligence-has-not-been-allowed-to-see-military-secrets-for-years/ The admiral in charge of Navy intelligence has not been allowed to see military secrets for years]||[[US NAVY]] | ||