FARAGE, NIGEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250106||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/elon-musk-fordert-ruecktritt-von-nigel-farage-als-parteichef-von-reform-uk-a-2184c330-68d3-472e-86d3-33883c567364 Ärger unter Rechtspopulisten Plötzliche Kehrtwende – Musk verlangt Farages Rücktritt / Erst kürzlich trafen sich Elon Musk und Brexit-Hardliner Nigel Farage in Donald Trumps Privatresidenz, eine Großspende war im Gespräch. Nun lässt der Milliardär den Politiker nach einer kritischen Bemerkung fallen.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[FARAGE, NIGEL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200203||thedailybeast.com||[https://www.thedailybeast.com/man-who-bankrolled-brexit-boasted-of-wikileaks-backchannel Leak: Man Who Bankrolled Brexit Boasted of WikiLeaks Backchannel]||[[BANKS, AARON]] / [[FARAGE, NIGEL]] / [[BREXIT]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180704||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/431722-farage-banned-meeting-trump/ Nigel Farage: ‘I’m banned from meeting Trump because UK govt hates me’]||[[FARAGE, NIGEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171117||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/410223-soros-allies-migrants-farage-orban/ Soros and his ‘226 EU friends’ thrust into spotlight by Farage – so who are they?]||[[FARAGE, NIGEL]] / [[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[ORBAN, VIKTOR]] / [[BRADSHAW, BEN]] / [[BREXIT]] / [[EU]] / [[RU]] / [[OPEN SOCIETY FOUNDATIONS]] | |20171117||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/410223-soros-allies-migrants-farage-orban/ Soros and his ‘226 EU friends’ thrust into spotlight by Farage – so who are they?]||[[FARAGE, NIGEL]] / [[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[ORBAN, VIKTOR]] / [[BRADSHAW, BEN]] / [[BREXIT]] / [[EU]] / [[RU]] / [[OPEN SOCIETY FOUNDATIONS]] | ||