MOSCOW: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250311||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/614007-moscow-ukrainian-drone-attack/ Moscow targeted by dozens of Ukrainian drones – mayor / At least 58 UAVs heading toward the capital have been destroyed by air defenses, Sergey Sobyanin says]||[[MOSCOW]] | |||
|- | |||
|20210410||tagesspiegel.de||[https://www.tagesspiegel.de/gesellschaft/panorama/kunden-fehlen-in-der-pandemie-russlands-bekanntestes-delikatessengeschaeft-muss-schliessen/27083924.html Russlands bekanntestes Delikatessengeschäft muss schließen]||[[MOSCOW]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200610||meduza.io||[https://meduza.io/en/feature/2020/06/10/sir-yes-sir Sir, yes, sir Moscow lifted quarantine restrictions because of Russia’s upcoming constitutional plebiscite]||[[MOSCOW]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200608||meduza.io||[https://meduza.io/en/news/2020/06/08/moscow-to-lift-its-coronavirus-quarantine-tomorrow Moscow to lift its coronavirus quarantine tomorrow]||[[MOSCOW]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200425||meduza.io||[https://meduza.io/en/feature/2020/04/25/everyone-s-drinking-from-grandmas-to-kids ‘Everyone’s drinking, from grandmas to kids’ Moscow police union chairman describes what cops themselves think about crowds at subway entrances and arresting people for walking their dogs]||[[MOSCOW]] | |20200425||meduza.io||[https://meduza.io/en/feature/2020/04/25/everyone-s-drinking-from-grandmas-to-kids ‘Everyone’s drinking, from grandmas to kids’ Moscow police union chairman describes what cops themselves think about crowds at subway entrances and arresting people for walking their dogs]||[[MOSCOW]] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Resources = | |||
* https://coronavirus.mash.ru/ | |||
[[Category:Places]] [[Category:RU]] | [[Category:Places]] [[Category:RU]] | ||