BALTIC SEA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250526||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618175-russia-baltic-sea-west/ Russia to respond to West’s attempted restrictions in Baltic Sea – Putin aide / Western nations are de facto “committing acts of piracy” against vessels linked to Russia, Nikolay Patrushev has said]||[[RU]] / [[BALTIC SEA]]
|-
|20241122||ndr.de||[https://www.ndr.de/nachrichten/mecklenburg-vorpommern/Moegliche-Kabel-Sabotage-in-Ostsee-Bundespolizei-schickt-Schiff,kabelsabotage100.html Mögliche Kabel-Sabotage in Ostsee: Bundespolizei schickt Schiff /  Nach den Beschädigungen zweier Untersee-Datenkabel in der Ostsee kreuzt das Einsatzschiff "Bamberg" der Bundespolizei südlich von Öland über einer Schadstelle. Die Reparatur soll spätestens Montag beginnen. Das verdächtige chinesische Schiff "Yi Peng 3" liegt noch immer im Kattegat - bewacht von der dänischen Marine.]||[[BALTIC SEA]]
|-
|-
|20160430||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/341495-russian-borders-defense-baltics/ ‘Stay away from Russian borders or keep transponders on’: Russian MoD on US spy planes in Baltics]||[[RU-US]] / [[BALTIC SEA]]
|20160430||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/341495-russian-borders-defense-baltics/ ‘Stay away from Russian borders or keep transponders on’: Russian MoD on US spy planes in Baltics]||[[RU-US]] / [[BALTIC SEA]]

Latest revision as of 23:30, 26 May 2025