RU-NATO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250627||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620690-ukraine-us-nato-russia-putin/ Ukraine conflict settlement, future of US-Russia relations, NATO’s ‘lies’: Highlights from Putin’s Q&A / The Russian president spoke about a wide range of topics at the Eurasian Economic Union summit on Friday]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU-NATO]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240913||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/603962-russian-experience-nato-weapons/ Russia ready to share knowledge of NATO weapons – minister / Western arms have failed to live up to their reputation, Deputy Defense Minister Aleksandr Fomin has said]||[[RU-NATO]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240518||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/597810-west-playing-with-fire-moscow/ West ‘playing with fire’ – Moscow / Ukraine has increased attacks on Russian border regions using NATO-supplied missiles and bombs]||[[RU-NATO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20221202||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-now-says-us-nato-directly-participating-ukraine-war Russia Now Says US & NATO "Directly Participating" In Ukraine War]||[[RU]] / [[RU-US]] / [[RU-NATO]] | |20221202||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-now-says-us-nato-directly-participating-ukraine-war Russia Now Says US & NATO "Directly Participating" In Ukraine War]||[[RU]] / [[RU-US]] / [[RU-NATO]] | ||