JOHNSON, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20231027||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/sorry-zelensky-speaker-johnson-plans-separate-votes..." |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250716||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-und-der-jeffrey-epstein-skandal-jetzt-geht-sogar-mike-johnson-auf-konfrontation-zum-us-praesidenten-a-66919705-b22b-437f-abd9-b96c3c6ae3e9 Unterlagen zum Epstein-Skandal Jetzt geht sogar Mike Johnson auf Konfrontation zum US-Präsidenten / »Wir müssen alles auf den Tisch legen«: Im Streit über den Fall Epstein stellt sich der mächtige Sprecher des Repräsentantenhauses gegen Donald Trump. Dessen umstrittene Justizministerin weicht Fragen derweil aus.]||[[JOHNSON, MIKE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240415||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/596017-mike-johnson-advance-ukraine-bill/ US House speaker to put Ukraine aid bill to a vote – media / Mike Johnson has reportedly unveiled a plan to pass the legislation after months of impasse]||[[US-UA]] / [[JOHNSON, MIKE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20231027||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/sorry-zelensky-speaker-johnson-plans-separate-votes-ukraine-israel-aid Sorry, Zelensky: Speaker Johnson Plans Separate Votes On Ukraine, Israel Aid]||[[JOHNSON, MIKE]] | |20231027||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/sorry-zelensky-speaker-johnson-plans-separate-votes-ukraine-israel-aid Sorry, Zelensky: Speaker Johnson Plans Separate Votes On Ukraine, Israel Aid]||[[JOHNSON, MIKE]] | ||