ANCHORAGE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||TRUMP, DONALD / PUTIN, VLADIMIR / US-RU / ANCHORAGE |- |} Category:Places Category:US"
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250816||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/us-regierung-vergisst-gipfel-unterlagen-im-hoteldrucker-a-c7c964fb-ff17-4898-88ae-40d3f0fbc8cd Überraschender Fund US-Regierung vergisst offenbar Gipfel-Unterlagen im Hoteldrucker / In einem Hotel in Alaska wurden laut einem Medienbericht Papiere des US-Außenministeriums entdeckt. Die Dokumente enthüllen sensible Daten und weitere Details zum Treffen zwischen Trump und Putin.]||[[ANCHORAGE]]
|-
|20250816||npr.org||[https://www.npr.org/2025/08/16/nx-s1-5504196/trump-putin-summit-documents-left-behind Government papers found in an Alaskan hotel reveal new details of Trump-Putin summit]||[[ANCHORAGE]]
|-
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622937-putin-trump-summit-surroundings/ Lavrov’s USSR sweater, Russian media’s makeshift camp and wild animals on site: How the Putin-Trump summit is shaping up / The Russian and US presidents will soon meet in Anchorage, Alaska to discuss ways of ending the Ukraine conflict and mending bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] / [[ANCHORAGE]]
|-
|-
|20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ANCHORAGE]]
|20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622826-putin-trump-alaska-anchorage/ Exact location of Putin-Trump summit revealed / The White House has opted for a military base in Anchorage as the venue due to security reasons, sources have told CNN]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ANCHORAGE]]

Latest revision as of 12:46, 17 August 2025