ANCHORAGE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/us-regierung-vergisst-gipfel-unterlagen-im-hoteldrucker-a-c7c964fb-ff17-4898-88ae-40d3f0fbc8cd Überraschender Fund US-Regierung vergisst offenbar Gipfel-Unterlagen im Hoteldrucker / In einem Hotel in Alaska wurden laut einem Medienbericht Papiere des US-Außenministeriums entdeckt. Die Dokumente enthüllen sensible Daten und weitere Details zum Treffen zwischen Trump und Putin.]||[[ANCHORAGE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250816||npr.org||[https://www.npr.org/2025/08/16/nx-s1-5504196/trump-putin-summit-documents-left-behind Government papers found in an Alaskan hotel reveal new details of Trump-Putin summit]||[[ANCHORAGE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622937-putin-trump-summit-surroundings/ Lavrov’s USSR sweater, Russian media’s makeshift camp and wild animals on site: How the Putin-Trump summit is shaping up / The Russian and US presidents will soon meet in Anchorage, Alaska to discuss ways of ending the Ukraine conflict and mending bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] / [[ANCHORAGE]] | |20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622937-putin-trump-summit-surroundings/ Lavrov’s USSR sweater, Russian media’s makeshift camp and wild animals on site: How the Putin-Trump summit is shaping up / The Russian and US presidents will soon meet in Anchorage, Alaska to discuss ways of ending the Ukraine conflict and mending bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] / [[ANCHORAGE]] | ||