RU-CN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250902||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623976-power-siberia-gas-china/ Did you notice the EU just lost its gas lifeline? Here’s what you should know / With one deal in Beijing Russia redirected energy flows that had run to the West for fifty years, eastward]||[[RU-CN]] / [[GAS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250808||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/xi-tells-putin-china-ready-back-peace-negotiations-us-ukraine Xi Tells Putin China Ready To Back Peace & Negotiations With US On Ukraine]||[[RU-CN]] | |20250808||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/xi-tells-putin-china-ready-back-peace-negotiations-us-ukraine Xi Tells Putin China Ready To Back Peace & Negotiations With US On Ukraine]||[[RU-CN]] | ||