US-CN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250912||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624566-us-china-no-confrontation/ US isn’t seeking confrontation with China – Pentagon / Defense Secretary Pete Hegseth has told Beijing that Washington does not want conflict but will defend its Asia-Pacific interests]||[[US-CN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250906||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624208-someone-blow-power-siberia-pipeline/ ‘Someone’ might have to blow up prospective Russia-China pipeline – Fox News host / Jesse Watters warned that Power of Siberia 2 could meet the same fate as the sabotaged Nord Stream]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-CN]] | |20250906||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624208-someone-blow-power-siberia-pipeline/ ‘Someone’ might have to blow up prospective Russia-China pipeline – Fox News host / Jesse Watters warned that Power of Siberia 2 could meet the same fate as the sabotaged Nord Stream]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-CN]] | ||