US-IL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251008||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/washington-burns-through-34bn-backing-israel-post-oct7-wars-brown-university Washington Burns Through $34BN Backing Israel In Post-Oct.7 Wars: Brown University]||[[US-IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250926||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-donald-trump-will-annexionsplaene-im-westjordanland-stoppen-a-b680e5b7-63c1-4179-a2b7-7b328bcab65b Krieg in Nahost Trump will Israels Annexionspläne im Westjordanland stoppen / Mitglieder der israelischen Regierung drängen auf die offizielle Einverleibung des Westjordanlands. US-Präsident Trump stellt sich nun dagegen: Es sei an der Zeit aufzuhören.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250921||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625005-us-israel-same-page-qatar/ US and Israel on same page over Qatar strike – journalist / Washington is merely pretending it is not happy about the Jewish state’s attack in the key Gulf nation, Dan Cohen has told RT]||[[US-IL]] / [[US-QA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250713||thehindu.com||[https://www.thehindu.com/news/international/francesca-albanese-shooting-the-messenger/article69805285.ece Francesca Albanese - Shooting the messenger / The UN Special Rapporteur, who has been sanctioned by the U.S., says ‘all eyes must remain on Gaza, where children are dying of starvation in their mothers’ arms’]||[[ALBANESE, FRANCESCA]] / [[US-IL]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | |20250713||thehindu.com||[https://www.thehindu.com/news/international/francesca-albanese-shooting-the-messenger/article69805285.ece Francesca Albanese - Shooting the messenger / The UN Special Rapporteur, who has been sanctioned by the U.S., says ‘all eyes must remain on Gaza, where children are dying of starvation in their mothers’ arms’]||[[ALBANESE, FRANCESCA]] / [[US-IL]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | ||