NORD STREAM 2: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251024||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/hungary-has-good-reason-be-enraged-about-polands-ruling-nord-stream-suspect Hungary Has Good Reason To Be Enraged About Poland's Ruling On The Nord Stream Suspect]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[PL-DE]] / [[HU-PL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/commodities/miami-investor-secretly-trying-buy-russias-nord-stream-2-pipeline Miami Investor Secretly Trying To Buy Russia's Nord Stream 2 Pipeline]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[LYNCH, STEPHEN P.]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241101||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/606859-trump-kill-nord-stream/ Trump reveals who ‘killed’ Nord Stream 2 / The Republican has claimed he stopped construction of the gas pipeline while in office]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20230403||whasingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/national-security/2023/04/03/nord-stream-bombing-yacht-andromeda/ National Security: Investigators skeptical of yacht’s role in Nord Stream bombing]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|20230330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/daenemark-birgt-objekt-bei-nord-stream-pipeline-wahrscheinlich-rauchboje-a-491061b6-dc03-4fc9-95e5-6bd4207cd2fd In 73 Meter Tiefe: Dänemark birgt Objekt bei Nord-Stream-Pipeline]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230215||newleftreview.org||[https://newleftreview.org/sidecar/posts/how-to-blow-up-a-pipeline?pc=1496 How to Blow Up a Pipeline]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] | |20230215||newleftreview.org||[https://newleftreview.org/sidecar/posts/how-to-blow-up-a-pipeline?pc=1496 How to Blow Up a Pipeline]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] | ||