CROSSFIRE HURRICANE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251107||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627477-us-grand-jury-subpoena-russiagate/ US preparing grand jury subpoenas in Russiagate case – media / The subpoenas will reportedly request materials related to the 2017 intelligence community report that kickstarted the conspiracy]||[[CROSSFIRE HURRICANE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20231216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/589175-cnn-trump-russia-documents/ Top secret Russia documents went missing, American spies claim / Former President Donald Trump wanted to declassify the files, but the FBI and CIA fought to prevent this]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FBI]] / [[CIA]] / [[CLASSIFICATION]] / [[RUSSIAGATE]] / [[GRENELL, RICHARD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230116||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/destroying-american-democracy-inside-job Destroying American Democracy - An Inside Job]||[[CROSSFIRE HURRICANE]] | |20230116||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/destroying-american-democracy-inside-job Destroying American Democracy - An Inside Job]||[[CROSSFIRE HURRICANE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:40, 9 November 2025
Official Coordinates
- FBI Investigation opened July 31, 2016
Articles
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191208 | justice.gov | Review of Four FISA Applications and Other Aspects of the FBI's Crossfire Hurricane Investigation | CROSSFIRE HURRICANE / OHR, BRUCE / FUSION GPS / SIMPSON, GLENN / STEELE, CHRISTOPHER / PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE / PAGE, CARTER / MANAFORT, PAUL / FLYNN, MICHAEL |