STARLINK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20251114||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/3137481/thailand-rejects-starlink-offer-due-to-ownership-hurdle Thailand rejects Starlink offer due to ownership hurdle / Minister says 100% foreign ownership of a communication service raises security concerns]||[[STARLINK]] / [[TH]]
|-
|-
|20250621||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/irans-internet-blackout-enters-day-two-starlink-beams Iran's Internet Blackout Enters Day Two As Starlink "Beams Are On"]||[[IR]] / [[STARLINK]]
|20250621||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/irans-internet-blackout-enters-day-two-starlink-beams Iran's Internet Blackout Enters Day Two As Starlink "Beams Are On"]||[[IR]] / [[STARLINK]]

Latest revision as of 19:48, 14 November 2025