CA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251112||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/citizens-patrol-eh-canadian-military-teach-300000-shoot-fly-drones-and-drive-trucks Citizens On Patrol, Eh? Canadian Military To Teach 300,000 To Shoot Guns, Fly Drones, And Drive Trucks]||[[CA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/medical/busted-fentanyl-super-lab-canada-makes-breaking-bad-look-minor-league-former-trump-official Busted Fentanyl Super Lab In Canada Makes "Breaking Bad Look Minor League": Former Trump Official]||[[CA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250108||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-kanada-und-groenland-wie-ernst-sind-seine-grossmachtgelueste-zu-nehmen-a-e7b7b17a-9641-4d78-ae6e-0ca953e123ba Donald Trumps Großmachtstreben: Und bist du nicht willig, so brauch ich Gewalt / Der designierte US-Präsident gibt sich imperialistisch. Nun droht Donald Trump sogar mit militärischer Gewalt, um sich Grönland und den Panamakanal einzuverleiben. Auch nach Kanada greift er. Leider ist das ernst zu nehmen.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PA]] / [[GL]] / [[CA]] / [[US-DK]] / [[US-PA]] / [[US-CA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20231005||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/584056-india-intelligence-agency-canada-allegations/ Indian spy agency has ‘no mandate’ for targeted killings – report / Security officials have denied that the Research and Analysis Wing could have been involved in the killing of a Sikh leader in Canada]||[[RAW]] / [[IN]] / [[CA]] / [[NIJJAR, HARDEEP SINGH]] / [[HEALY, DAVID]] / [[IN_20081126_MUMBAI]] | |20231005||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/584056-india-intelligence-agency-canada-allegations/ Indian spy agency has ‘no mandate’ for targeted killings – report / Security officials have denied that the Research and Analysis Wing could have been involved in the killing of a Sikh leader in Canada]||[[RAW]] / [[IN]] / [[CA]] / [[NIJJAR, HARDEEP SINGH]] / [[HEALY, DAVID]] / [[IN_20081126_MUMBAI]] | ||