UA-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251127||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628514-us-ukraine-deal-before-guarantees/ US wants Ukraine peace deal before security guarantees – Politico / Kiev has said it wants post-conflict assurances before signing any agreements]||[[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251125||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-verhandlungen-woldymyr-selenskyj-reist-womoeglich-in-die-usa-a-4d8da2d7-caf1-4f80-9ef2-6d1f84109e16 Verhandlungen über Friedenspläne / Ukraine und USA sind sich in den wichtigsten Fragen angeblich einig - Nähern sich die Gesprächspartner einem Durchbruch? Laut dem ukrainischen Unterhändler Umjerow könnte es in Kürze ein Abkommen zur Beendigung des Kriegs mit Russland geben. Selenskyj könnte in wenigen Tagen zu Trump reisen.]||[[UA-US]] / [[UA-RU]] | |20251125||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-verhandlungen-woldymyr-selenskyj-reist-womoeglich-in-die-usa-a-4d8da2d7-caf1-4f80-9ef2-6d1f84109e16 Verhandlungen über Friedenspläne / Ukraine und USA sind sich in den wichtigsten Fragen angeblich einig - Nähern sich die Gesprächspartner einem Durchbruch? Laut dem ukrainischen Unterhändler Umjerow könnte es in Kürze ein Abkommen zur Beendigung des Kriegs mit Russland geben. Selenskyj könnte in wenigen Tagen zu Trump reisen.]||[[UA-US]] / [[UA-RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20251120||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/628050-ukrainian-honeypot-chemical-weapon/ Ukraine murder plot using UK-made chemical weapon foiled – FSB / Kiev’s military intelligence used two toxic substances, including a British-made VX variant, the agency has said]||[[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251030||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/ukraine-wont-be-able-reclaim-all-territories-seized-russia-italy-admits Ukraine Won't Be Able To Reclaim All Territories Seized By Russia, Italy Admits]||[[UA-RU]] | |20251030||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/ukraine-wont-be-able-reclaim-all-territories-seized-russia-italy-admits Ukraine Won't Be Able To Reclaim All Territories Seized By Russia, Italy Admits]||[[UA-RU]] | ||