LY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130727||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/a-913518.html Libyen: Massenausbruch aus Gefängnis in Bengasi]||[[LY]] / [[BENGHAZI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130528||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/libyen-praesident-der-nationalversammlung-tritt-zurueck-a-902138.html Anti-Gaddafi-Gesetz: Präsident der libyschen Nationalversammlung tritt zurück]||[[LY]] | |20130528||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/libyen-praesident-der-nationalversammlung-tritt-zurueck-a-902138.html Anti-Gaddafi-Gesetz: Präsident der libyschen Nationalversammlung tritt zurück]||[[LY]] | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 28 July 2013
LYBIA
Sources
| Name | URL | Location | Comment |
| openarab.net - Lybia | http://old.openarab.net/en/node/1632 | ||
| The Tripoli Post | http://www.tripolipost.com/ | ||
| Mathaba News Lybia | http://www.mathaba.net/news/libya/ |
Articles
2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130727 | spiegel.de | Libyen: Massenausbruch aus Gefängnis in Bengasi | LY / BENGHAZI |
| 20130528 | spiegel.de | Anti-Gaddafi-Gesetz: Präsident der libyschen Nationalversammlung tritt zurück | LY |
| 20130319 | rt.com | Hillary Clinton's hacked Benghazi emails sent to RT | CLINTON, HILLARY / LY / DZ |
| 20130124 | spiegel.de | Warnung des Auswärtiges Amtes: Alle Deutschen sollen Bengasi sofort verlassen | LY |
| 20130103 | nytimes.com | Libyan Police Captain Abducted in Benghazi | LY |
2012
2011
2010
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 26.12.2010 | thenational.ae | Abu Dhabi company lands $3bn Libyan power contract | AE LY |