HAYDEN, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131004||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/us-regierung-ex-nsa-chef-scherzt-ueber-mord-an-snowden-a-926038.html Auftritt in Washington: Ex-CIA-Chef fabuliert über Mord an Snowden]||[[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[THREATENING]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131003||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/hayden-joke-snowden-rogers-696/ Ex-NSA/CIA chief Hayden jokes of putting Snowden on kill list]||[[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] / [[ROGERS, MIKE]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[THREATENING]] | |20131003||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/hayden-joke-snowden-rogers-696/ Ex-NSA/CIA chief Hayden jokes of putting Snowden on kill list]||[[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] / [[ROGERS, MIKE]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[THREATENING]] | ||
Revision as of 12:43, 6 October 2013
Personal Coordinates
Data Sheet
| Timeframe | Position |
| 20060530-20090215 | Director of CIA |
| 199903 - 200504 | Director of NSA |
Articles
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110720 | washingtonpost.com | On Leadership: Gen. Michael Hayden on leading the CIA and NSA | HAYDEN, MICHAEL |