ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140722||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/174700-erdogan-talk-obama-syria/ Turkey's Erdogan: 'I stopped talking to Obama']||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140531||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gezi-jahrestag-erdogan-laesst-grosses-polizeiaufgebot-aufmarschieren-a-972635.html Proteste zum Gezi-Jahrestag: Erdogan lässt riesige Sicherheitsarmee aufmarschieren]||[[ISTANBUL]] / [[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140531||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gezi-jahrestag-erdogan-laesst-grosses-polizeiaufgebot-aufmarschieren-a-972635.html Proteste zum Gezi-Jahrestag: Erdogan lässt riesige Sicherheitsarmee aufmarschieren]||[[ISTANBUL]] / [[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 05:31, 23 July 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |