ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20141021||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/erdogan-abhoeraffaere-verhaftungen-von-polizisten-in-der-tuerkei-a-998398.html Abhöraffäre um Erdogan: Offenbar neue Festnahmen in der Türkei]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[TR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140722||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/174700-erdogan-talk-obama-syria/ Turkey's Erdogan: 'I stopped talking to Obama']||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |20140722||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/174700-erdogan-talk-obama-syria/ Turkey's Erdogan: 'I stopped talking to Obama']||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 22 October 2014
Articles
2014
2013
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20071107 | nzz.ch | Bush sichert Ankara Hilfe gegen PKK zu: Neuer Aufruf zu Parlamentswahlen in Pakistan | US / TR / BUSH, GEORGE W / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20071106 | nzz.ch | Bush sagt Erdogan enge Zusammenarbeit zu: PKK als «gemeinsamer Feind» bezeichnet | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / BUSH, GEORGE W / PKK |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |