SAWERS, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/384214-trump-north-korea-mi6/ Ex-MI6 chief fears Trump will launch catastrophic war on North Korea]||[[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[KP]]
|-
|-
|20150831||belfasttelegraph.co.uk||[http://www.belfasttelegraph.co.uk/news/uk/mi6-spy-gareth-williams-who-was-found-dead-in-locked-bag-had-hacked-secret-files-about-us-president-bill-clinton-31491237.html MI6 spy Gareth Williams who was found dead in locked bag had 'hacked secret files about US president Bill Clinton']||[[WILLIAMS, GARETH]] / [[MI6]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]]
|20150831||belfasttelegraph.co.uk||[http://www.belfasttelegraph.co.uk/news/uk/mi6-spy-gareth-williams-who-was-found-dead-in-locked-bag-had-hacked-secret-files-about-us-president-bill-clinton-31491237.html MI6 spy Gareth Williams who was found dead in locked bag had 'hacked secret files about US president Bill Clinton']||[[WILLIAMS, GARETH]] / [[MI6]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]]

Revision as of 10:56, 11 April 2017