PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170314||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/380657-foreign-special-services-seek-to/ Foreign secret services stepping up efforts to destabilize Russia – top security official]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/373764-surge-hacking-attacks-russia/ Big surge in cyberattacks on Russia amid US hacking hysteria – Russian security chief]||[[CYBERWAR]] / [[RU]] / [[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[US]] | |20170115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/373764-surge-hacking-attacks-russia/ Big surge in cyberattacks on Russia amid US hacking hysteria – Russian security chief]||[[CYBERWAR]] / [[RU]] / [[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[US]] | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 16 March 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170314 | rt.com | Foreign secret services stepping up efforts to destabilize Russia – top security official | PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY / RU |
| 20170115 | rt.com | Big surge in cyberattacks on Russia amid US hacking hysteria – Russian security chief | CYBERWAR / RU / PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY / US |
| 20160121 | rt.com | UK Litvinenko death probe: Putin 'probably involved' | LITVINENKO, ALEXANDER / PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY / FSB / OWEN, ROBERT / BEREZOVKSY, BORIS / LUGOVOY, ANDREY / KOVTUN, DMITRY / GB / RU |