PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170314||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/380657-foreign-special-services-seek-to/ Foreign secret services stepping up efforts to destabilize Russia – top security official]||[[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20170115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/373764-surge-hacking-attacks-russia/ Big surge in cyberattacks on Russia amid US hacking hysteria – Russian security chief]||[[CYBERWAR]] / [[RU]] / [[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[US]]
|20170115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/373764-surge-hacking-attacks-russia/ Big surge in cyberattacks on Russia amid US hacking hysteria – Russian security chief]||[[CYBERWAR]] / [[RU]] / [[PATRUSHEV, NIKOLAY]] / [[US]]

Revision as of 05:51, 16 March 2017