STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170210||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2017/02/10/politics/russia-dossier-update/index.html U.S. Investigators Corrobate Some Aspects of Russia Dossier]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20170128||independent.ie||[http://www.independent.ie/world-news/europe/kgb-chief-linked-to-trump-file-found-dead-amid-kremlin-cover-up-claims-35404816.html KGB chief linked to Trump file found dead amid Kremlin cover up claims]||[[EROVINKIN, OLEG]] / [[SECHIN, IGOR]] / [[KGB]] / [[ROSNEFT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[GROZEV, CHRISTO]] / [[RISK MANAGEMENT LAB]]
|20170128||independent.ie||[http://www.independent.ie/world-news/europe/kgb-chief-linked-to-trump-file-found-dead-amid-kremlin-cover-up-claims-35404816.html KGB chief linked to Trump file found dead amid Kremlin cover up claims]||[[EROVINKIN, OLEG]] / [[SECHIN, IGOR]] / [[KGB]] / [[ROSNEFT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[GROZEV, CHRISTO]] / [[RISK MANAGEMENT LAB]]

Revision as of 07:52, 11 February 2017