KISLYAK, SERGEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170308||thinkprogress.org||[https://thinkprogress.org/trump-personally-met-with-russian-ambassador-during-campaign-cc59ae305032 Trump personally met with Russian ambassador during campaign - Trump has repeatedly denied meeting with any Russian officials as a candidate]||[[KISLYAK, SERGEY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20170220||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/377955-russian-ambassador-tapped-usa/ US intel ‘routinely taps Russian ambassador’s communications’ – Lavrov]||[[KISLYAK, SERGEY]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[LAVROV, SERGEY]]
|20170220||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/377955-russian-ambassador-tapped-usa/ US intel ‘routinely taps Russian ambassador’s communications’ – Lavrov]||[[KISLYAK, SERGEY]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[LAVROV, SERGEY]]

Revision as of 21:01, 8 March 2017