SESSIONS, JEFF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170421||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2017/04/20/politics/julian-assange-wikileaks-us-charges/ Sources: US prepares charges to seek arrest of WikiLeaks' Julian Assange]||[[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[KING, PETER]] / [[WIZNER, BEN]]
|-
|-
|20170302||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/379172-sessions-contacts-russian-embassy/ Russian Embassy brushes aside Sessions contact allegation]||[[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[RU]]
|20170302||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/379172-sessions-contacts-russian-embassy/ Russian Embassy brushes aside Sessions contact allegation]||[[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 14:24, 21 April 2017