KASPERSKY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170703||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/395148-kaspersky-source-code-us/ ‘We stay on bright side’: Kaspersky ready to give source code to US govt]||[[KASPERSKY]]
|-
|-
|20170509||abcnews.go.com||[http://abcnews.go.com/US/officials-fear-russia-target-us-popular-software-firm/story?id=47295729 Officials fear Russia could try to target US through popular software firm under FBI scrutiny]||[[KASPERSKY]] / [[US]]
|20170509||abcnews.go.com||[http://abcnews.go.com/US/officials-fear-russia-target-us-popular-software-firm/story?id=47295729 Officials fear Russia could try to target US through popular software firm under FBI scrutiny]||[[KASPERSKY]] / [[US]]

Revision as of 15:44, 3 July 2017