MICROSOFT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170519||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/388935-vault7-athena-cia-windows-wikileaks/ #Vault7 ‘Athena’: CIA’s anti-Windows malware ‘better than bombing things’]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CIA]] / [[SIEGE TECHNOLOGIES]] / [[MICROSOFT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170517||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/388749-wannacry-adylkuzz-worldwide-cyberattack-nsa/ WannaCry XXL? 2nd even bigger global cyber attack already underway]||[[RANSOMWARE]] / [[NSA]] / [[MICROSOFT]] | |20170517||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/388749-wannacry-adylkuzz-worldwide-cyberattack-nsa/ WannaCry XXL? 2nd even bigger global cyber attack already underway]||[[RANSOMWARE]] / [[NSA]] / [[MICROSOFT]] | ||