PAGE, CARTER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20171230||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/12/30/us/politics/how-fbi-russia-investigation-began-george-papadopoulos.html How the Russia Inquiry Began: A Campaign Aide, Drinks and Talk of Political Dirt]||[[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[MIFSUD, JOSEPH]] / [[RU]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLOVIS, SAM]] / [[POLONSKAYA, OLGA]] / [[TIMOFEEV, IVAN]] / [[VALDAI DISCUSSION CLUB]] / [[IVANOV, IGOR S.]] / [[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[MILLER, STEPHEN]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]]
|20171230||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/12/30/us/politics/how-fbi-russia-investigation-began-george-papadopoulos.html How the Russia Inquiry Began: A Campaign Aide, Drinks and Talk of Political Dirt]||[[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[MIFSUD, JOSEPH]] / [[RU]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLOVIS, SAM]] / [[POLONSKAYA, OLGA]] / [[TIMOFEEV, IVAN]] / [[VALDAI DISCUSSION CLUB]] / [[IVANOV, IGOR S.]] / [[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[MILLER, STEPHEN]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]]
|-
|20171218||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/12/18/magazine/what-if-anything-does-carter-page-know.html What (if Anything) Does Carter Page Know?]||[[PAGE, CARTER]]
|-
|-
|20170510||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-russland-und-das-fbi-der-skandal-um-james-comey-a-1147093.html Der Comey-Skandal Trump, Russland und das FBI]||[[FBI]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FLYNN, MICHAEL]] / [[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[STONE, ROGER]]
|20170510||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-russland-und-das-fbi-der-skandal-um-james-comey-a-1147093.html Der Comey-Skandal Trump, Russland und das FBI]||[[FBI]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FLYNN, MICHAEL]] / [[MANAFORT, PAUL]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[STONE, ROGER]]

Revision as of 10:55, 31 December 2017