KIRIAKOU, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180405||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-04-05/john-kiriakou-delivers-petition-assange-ecuadors-dc-ambassador-behalf-intel John Kiriakou Delivers Petition For Assange To Ecuador’s D.C. Ambassador On Behalf Of Intel Veterans]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/415549-assange-trump-crackdown-whistleblowers/ ‘Trump intensified war on whistleblowers, wants Assange’s head on a platter’ – fmr CIA officer to RT]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20180111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/415549-assange-trump-crackdown-whistleblowers/ ‘Trump intensified war on whistleblowers, wants Assange’s head on a platter’ – fmr CIA officer to RT]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 6 April 2018
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KIRIAKOU, JOHN / RUBY, MICHAEL / RIEDEL, BRUCE | Skyhorse Publishing | Reluctant Spy: My Secret Life in the CIA's War on Terror | 2012 | 978-1616086282 | CIA / TORTURE |