KIRIAKOU, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180809||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/435543-assange-senate-testimony-kiriakou/ Assange should secure immunity before taking risk of testifying to Senate – whistleblower Kiriakou]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180405||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-04-05/john-kiriakou-delivers-petition-assange-ecuadors-dc-ambassador-behalf-intel John Kiriakou Delivers Petition For Assange To Ecuador’s D.C. Ambassador On Behalf Of Intel Veterans]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] | |20180405||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-04-05/john-kiriakou-delivers-petition-assange-ecuadors-dc-ambassador-behalf-intel John Kiriakou Delivers Petition For Assange To Ecuador’s D.C. Ambassador On Behalf Of Intel Veterans]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 10 August 2018
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KIRIAKOU, JOHN / RUBY, MICHAEL / RIEDEL, BRUCE | Skyhorse Publishing | Reluctant Spy: My Secret Life in the CIA's War on Terror | 2012 | 978-1616086282 | CIA / TORTURE |