PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180606||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-06/bombshell-claim-raises-new-questions-mueller-threatened-charge-papadopoulos Bombshell Claim Raises New Questions: Mueller Threatened To Charge Papadopoulos As Unregistered Agent Of Israel]||[[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-19/fbi-spy-op-exposed-trump-campaign-infiltrated-longtime-cia-and-mi6-asset FBI Spy-Op Exposed, Trump Campaign Infiltrated By Longtime CIA And MI6 Asset]||[[HALPER, STEFAN]] / [[CIA]] / [[MI6]] / [[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20180519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-19/fbi-spy-op-exposed-trump-campaign-infiltrated-longtime-cia-and-mi6-asset FBI Spy-Op Exposed, Trump Campaign Infiltrated By Longtime CIA And MI6 Asset]||[[HALPER, STEFAN]] / [[CIA]] / [[MI6]] / [[PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||