PAGE, CARTER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180722||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/433944-carter-page-fisa-fbi-trump/ ‘Little doubt’ FBI & DOJ misled courts in Carter Page probe – Trump on FISA files]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180722||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-21/agent-foreign-power-historic-first-doj-releases-carter-page-fisa-application "Agent Of A Foreign Power": In Historic First, DOJ Releases Carter Page FISA Application]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] | |20180722||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-21/agent-foreign-power-historic-first-doj-releases-carter-page-fisa-application "Agent Of A Foreign Power": In Historic First, DOJ Releases Carter Page FISA Application]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] | ||