KIRIAKOU, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181114||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-11-14/cia-whistleblower-says-brennan-mueller-strzok-targeted-him-retribution-undercover CIA Whistleblower Says Brennan, Mueller, Strzok Targeted Him For Retribution With Undercover Sting-Op]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180809||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/435543-assange-senate-testimony-kiriakou/ Assange should secure immunity before taking risk of testifying to Senate – whistleblower Kiriakou]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] | |20180809||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/435543-assange-senate-testimony-kiriakou/ Assange should secure immunity before taking risk of testifying to Senate – whistleblower Kiriakou]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 15 November 2018
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KIRIAKOU, JOHN / RUBY, MICHAEL / RIEDEL, BRUCE | Skyhorse Publishing | Reluctant Spy: My Secret Life in the CIA's War on Terror | 2012 | 978-1616086282 | CIA / TORTURE |