BIOMETRICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20181227||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/gadgets/biometrie-hack-venen-scanner-fallen-auf-wachshaende-herein-a-1243583.html Biometrie Hacker tricksen Venenscanner mit Wachs aus]||[[BIOMETRICS]] / [[CCC]]
|-
|-
|20180902||businessinsider.de||[https://www.businessinsider.de/ai-can-track-eye-movements-to-determine-your-personality-traits-2018-8?r=US&IR=T This new AI can track 200 eye movements to determine your personality traits]||[[BIOMETRICS]]
|20180902||businessinsider.de||[https://www.businessinsider.de/ai-can-track-eye-movements-to-determine-your-personality-traits-2018-8?r=US&IR=T This new AI can track 200 eye movements to determine your personality traits]||[[BIOMETRICS]]

Revision as of 19:12, 27 December 2018