STONE, ROGER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190227||twitter.com||[https://twitter.com/wikileaks/status/1100820252450082818 STATEMENT on Michael Cohen testimony to Congress: WikiLeaks publisher Julian Assange has never had a telephone call with Roger Stone. WikiLeaks publicly teased its pending publications on Hillary Clinton and published > 30k of her emails on 16 March 2016. https://wikileaks.org/clinton-emails/ ]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-trumps-ex-berater-roger-stone-bittet-um-vergebung-a-1254529.html Wegen Instagram-Post Trumps Ex-Berater Stone bittet um Vergebung]||[[STONE, ROGER]] | |20190221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-trumps-ex-berater-roger-stone-bittet-um-vergebung-a-1254529.html Wegen Instagram-Post Trumps Ex-Berater Stone bittet um Vergebung]||[[STONE, ROGER]] | ||