KIRIAKOU, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190723||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/464881-cia-intelligence-act-kiriakou/ Intelligence act will protect CIA agents who ‘commit war crimes,’ whistleblower Kiriakou tells RT]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[CIA]] / [[IIPA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190524||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/460148-fair-trial-impossible-assange/ Assange may spend the rest of his life in jail, he's got a 'HANGING judge' – CIA whistleblower]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] | |20190524||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/460148-fair-trial-impossible-assange/ Assange may spend the rest of his life in jail, he's got a 'HANGING judge' – CIA whistleblower]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 31 July 2019
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KIRIAKOU, JOHN / RUBY, MICHAEL / RIEDEL, BRUCE | Skyhorse Publishing | Reluctant Spy: My Secret Life in the CIA's War on Terror | 2012 | 978-1616086282 | CIA / TORTURE |