CYBERSECURITY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250522||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618019-cybersecurity-fest-opening-moscow/ International cybersecurity festival kicks off in Moscow / Positive Hack Days 2025 will spotlight the expanding role of technology in daily life]||[[CYBERSECURITY]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20210709||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/528854-putin-biden-call-kremlin/ Putin tells Biden that Russia is ready to cooperate on cybersecurity, but claims no specific requests have come from Washington]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[RU-US]] / [[US-RU]] / [[CYBERSECURITY]]
|20210709||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/528854-putin-biden-call-kremlin/ Putin tells Biden that Russia is ready to cooperate on cybersecurity, but claims no specific requests have come from Washington]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[RU-US]] / [[US-RU]] / [[CYBERSECURITY]]

Latest revision as of 18:38, 23 May 2025