BELLINGCAT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20220725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/559628-bellingcat-ukraine-warplanes-plot/ Bellingcat confirms involvement in Ukrainian plot to steal Russian jets / The controversial group insists, however, that it was merely making a “documentary film”]||[[BELLINGCAT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220607||thegrayzone.com||[https://thegrayzone.com/2022/06/07/paul-masons-covert-intelligence-grayzone/ Paul Mason’s covert intelligence-linked plot to destroy The Grayzone exposed]||[[BELLINGCAT]] / [[MASON, PAUL]] / [[KHAN, AMIL]] / [[ARK]] / [[HARRIS, ALISTAIR]] / [[INCOSTRAT]] / [[GRAYZONE]] / [[JANKOWICZ, NINA]] | |20220607||thegrayzone.com||[https://thegrayzone.com/2022/06/07/paul-masons-covert-intelligence-grayzone/ Paul Mason’s covert intelligence-linked plot to destroy The Grayzone exposed]||[[BELLINGCAT]] / [[MASON, PAUL]] / [[KHAN, AMIL]] / [[ARK]] / [[HARRIS, ALISTAIR]] / [[INCOSTRAT]] / [[GRAYZONE]] / [[JANKOWICZ, NINA]] | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 27 July 2022
aka HIGGINS, ELIOT